Mitglieder

Mitglieder 2019

 

Luís Tasso Athayde Santos, Fagott

Vanessa Begerano Pérez, Percussion

Julia Berg, Klarinette

Rebecca Blau, Querflöte 

Byeongchang Choi, Viola

Steffen Kristoffer Dieckow, Violoncello

Nedeljko Djordjević, Trompete

Lukas Shotaro Döhler, Violine

Samuel David Julian Feldmann, Violine

Ascensión María Fuentes Campos, Fagott

Victor Gelling, Kontrabass

Paul Grosar, Trompete

Theresa Heßberg, Violine

Julieta Grisel Kaufmann, Trompete

Sergey Khodyrev, Oboe

Moritz Koch, Schlagwerk

Nina Kustos, Violine

Lutz Lehmann, Horn

Etienne Lin, Viola

Elisabeth Maliks, Klarinette

Yili Niu, Klavier

Charlotte Ortolf, Tuba

Timon Pannen, Fagott

Viola Parma, Klavier

Camila Pizar Cepero, Klarinette

Ángela Rodríguez Guzmán, Viola

Paula Rommel, Kontrabass

Mía Rubio Núñez, Violine

Alejandro Sarriegui, Schlagwerk

Käthe Luise Schmidt, Harfe

Tomás Soares Ferreira, Posaune

Jil Torkler, Posaune

Maxime Xenia Maria von Koblinski, Percussion

Verena Wagner, Harfe

Zijun Wu, Klavier

 


Mitglieder 2009-2018:

Emil Adler, Akkordeon
Lotte Nuria Adler, Mandoline (singende Säge)
Luise Adler, Harfe
Marta Álvarez Tejedor, Oboe
Sophie Charlotte Anders, Horn
Robin Angermann, Schlagzeug
Rebecca Ankenbrand, Klarinette
Sharon Avella, Viola
Edouard Barlerin, Trompete
Nadine Baert, Schlagzeug
Anna Maria Barth, Violine
Helena Bartl, Violoncello
Friederike Bassek, Oboe
Felix Bauckholt, Klarinette
Lina Bauer, Oboe
Felicia Bellinghausen, Violoncello
Lilas Berault, Kontrabass
Julia Berg, Klarinette
Victoria Berg, Klarinette
Christina Berger, Kontrabass
Matthias Bifolchi, Schlagzeug
Pierce Black, Kontrabass
Lea Blomenkamp, Fagott
Clara Boege, Querflöte
Paul Böhme, Violoncello
Laila Börner, Fagott
Philipp Brendt, Schlagzeug
Lea Büscher, Violine
Dragan Burmazovic, Akkordeon
Friederike Butt, Trompete
Xi Chen, Klavier
You Ting Chung, Schlagzeug
Christopher Collings, Trompete
Stefan Conzen, Horn
Corinna Coupette, Querflöte
Joshua Dahlmanns, Klarinette
Daniel Dangendorf, Violine
Alexander Dawo, Kontrabass
Natalia Demina, Violine
Anna Diachenko, Violine
Janina Diet, Viola
Julia Dietrich, Harfe
Sofia Dimitriadou, Oboe
Will Druiett, Tuba
Florian Dumm, Klavier
Judith Duscha, Posaune
Marina Eichberg, Viola
David Alfred Eliasson Jagla, Fagott
Karla Enriquez, Violine
Felipe Faturi, Trompete
Kyra Isabel Feikes, Oboe
Benjamin Fichtner, Kontrabass
Martin Fischer, Violoncello
Johannes Fleischhut, Klarinette
Peter Fritz, Violine
Gloria Gängel, Klarinette
Caroline Gehler, Posaune
Niklas Genschel, Schlagzeug
Robin Gerke, Tuba
Jakub Gerula, Klavier
Sebastian Gokus, Schlagzeug
Rena Gradmann, Kontrabass
Anja Gralak, Violine
Felix Grosse-Kreul, Oboe
Pauline Gropp, Klavier
Hendrik Gruber, Trompete
Thorben Gruber, Horn
Jannis Günnel, Schlagzeug
Sarah Günnewig, Harfe
Nina Gurol, Klavier
Olivia Gurowiec, Querflöte
Lea Maria Haas, Violoncello
Selim Habi, Querflöte
Pascal Hahn, Trompete
Malte Hansen, Klavier
Nadia Hashemi, Klarinette
Lydia Haurenherm, Viola
Tobias Heckmann, Trompete
Sarah Heemann, Querflöte
Anna Hendriksen, Querflöte
Simon Herwig, Akkordeon
Jesse Hicks, Klarinette
Martin Horbach, Trompete
Luisa Imorde, Klavier
Hyun-Yong Jang, Horn​
Inka Jans, Violoncello
Geonhye Jin, Violine
Kim Sun Joo, Klavier / Orgel
Louisa Kaltenbach, Violoncello
Abigail Kane, Fagott
Themistoklis Kandalepas, Schlagzeug
Sven Kandalowski, Klarinette
Janis Käune, Fagott, Kontraforte
Clara Katzy Betancout, Violoncello
Esther Keller, Klarinette
Felix Kiefner, Violine
Eojin Kim, Schlagzeug
Armin-Thomas Khihel, Klarinette
Sergey Khodyrev, Oboe
Maximilien Kliem, Klavier
Johannes Klingebiel, Schlagzeug
Juliane Klisch, Oboe
Zoë Knoop, Harfe
Valentin Kobler, Knabensopran
Danilo Koch, Schlagzeug
Axel Kölschbach Ortego, Fagott
Lukas Kohl, Klarinette
Fabienne Kreuzer, Querflöte
Johanna Kröger, Viola
Matthias Krüger, Viola
Karin Kudla, Violine
Alexander Krimer, Oboe und Klavier
Juliana Laenger, Violine
Volodia Lambert, Kontrabass
Aurelie Landmann, Violine
Benjamin Landmann, Violine
Katja Lasser, Trompete
Claire Lebrun, Kontrabass
Lutz Lehmann, Horn
Johannes Leister, Violine
Liana Leßmann, Klarinette
Smilla Leßmann, Posaune
Johannes Leuftink, Horn
Yang Li, Trompete   
Leh-Qiao Liao, Klavier
Helmut Lieder, Trompete
Jie Ren Lim, Posaune
Philipp Limberger, Posaune
Dorothea Lincke, Oboe
Seong ye Ma, Oboe
Elisabeth Maliks, Klarinette
Malika Maminova, Schlagzeug
Yoshiki Matsuura, Posaune
Saku Mattila, Oboe
Christoph Maurer, Violoncello
Alisson Ricardo Medeiros, Trompete
Anna Meer, Viola
Karla Mertke, Viola
Stephen Menotti, Posaune
Rike Mersmann, Violine
Francesca Miglierina, Harfe
Mihajlo Milosev, Akkordeon
Margot Le Moine, Viola
Vitalii Nekhoroshev, Klarinette       
Annalena Neu, Saxophon
​Chie Otsuka, Klavier
Anna Overbeck, Kontrabass
Felix Parlasca, Fagott
Julian Partzsch, Fagott
Lubomir Pechakov, Oboe
Juliane Peter, Querflöte
Jacqueline Phan, Violine
Sakda Pharchumcharna, Tuba
Rhea Pickios, Fagott
Natapat Pisutwong, Violine
Arturo Uribe Portugal, Schlagzeug
Alexis Rapinat, Horn
Dorothea von Rath, Violoncello
Casey Reeve, Trompete
Frederik Richts, Klarinette
Franz Ferdinand August Rieks, Klavier'
Christopher Roberts, Trompete
Ella Rohwer, Violoncello
Max Rohwer, Violine
Paula Rommel, Kontrabass
Ilka Roßbach, Violoncello
Christian Rottmann, Trompete
Tom Rücker, Tuba
Jens Ruland, Schlagzeug
Lennart Ruth, Posaune
Aaron Saalmann, Violine
Katharina Sasse, Flöte
Anna-Marie Schäfer, Saxophon
Anna Schmitz, Querflöte
Elisabeth Schrey, Violoncello
Kai Peter Schuster, Schlagzeug
Vera Seedorf, Schlagzeug
Deborah Seifert, Fagott
Shaghayegh Shahrabi, Oboe
Martin Simon, Posaune
Jessica Sladczyk, Klarinette
Eunok So, Viola
Jeremy Sommer, Violoncello
Ernst Spyckerelle, Violine
Franz-Josef Staudinger, Schlagzeug
Anna Stelzner, Pauke, Kontrabass
Damián Stepaniuk, Posaune
Rebekka Stephan, Violoncello
Daniel Steppler, Posaune
Christoph Stöber, Klavier
Kim Christoph Stolten, Horn
Ann-Catherina Strehmel, Posaune
Anna Lucia Struck, Sopran
Charlotte Sutthoff, Fagott
Ai Suzuki, Horn
Sachiko Suzuki, Harfe
Mariana Taipa, Violoncello
Annika Tietzer, Violine   
Cornelius Tometten, Horn
Lilit Tonoyan, Violine
Andreas Triefenbach, Schlagzeug
Kazuyo Tsunehiro, Schlagzeug
Kim Unger, Trompete
Lisa Unterberg, Fagott
Franziska Veale, Violine
Benjamin Völkel, Oboe
Julia Vogel, Klarinette
Biliiana Voutchkova, Violine
Hannah Walter, Violine
Ricarda Walter, Violine
Juliane Wehrmeyer, Violine
Raik Weidemann, Saxophon
Lauren Whitehead, Horn
Katharina Wichate, Oboe
Judith Wilke, Klarinette
Frederick Winterson, Violoncello
Lukas Wittrock, Violoncello
Dielan Wu, Klavier
Marina Wulff, Fagott
Yifan Xu, Horn
Sayaka Yamazoe, Horn
Sungkum Yang, Violine
Martyna Zakrzewska, Klavier
Hannah Zaruchas, Klarinette
Thomas Ziegler, Viola