Mitglieder

Mitglieder 2017

Lotte Nuria Adler, Mandoline (singende Säge)
Sharon Avella, Viola
Nadine Baert, Schlagzeug
Lilas Berault, Kontrabass
Xi Chen, Klavier
Robin Gerke, Tuba
Lydia Haurenherm, Viola
Janis Käune, Fagott
Sven Kandalowski, Klarinette 
Sergey Khodyrev, Oboe
Zoë Knoop, Harfe
Valentin Kobler, Knabensopran
Fabienne Kreuzer, Querflöte
Claire Lebrun, Kontrabass
Yang Li, Trompete    
Yoshiki Matsuura, PosauneVitalii
Nekhoroshev, Klarinette       
Chie Otsuka, Klavier
Arturo Uribe Portugal, Schlagzeug
Alexis Rapinat, Horn
Jeremy Sommer, Violoncello
Franz-Josef Staudinger, Schlagzeug
Anna Lucia Struck, Sopran
Annika Tietzer, Violine   
Lauren Whitehead, Horn
Sungkum Yang, Violine


Mitglieder 2009-2016:

Emil Adler, Akkordeon
Luise Adler, Harfe
Marta Álvarez Tejedor, Oboe
Sophie Charlotte Anders, Horn
Robin Angermann, Schlagzeug
Rebecca Ankenbrand, Klarinette
Edouard Barlerin, Trompete
Anna Maria Barth, Violine
Helena Bartl, Violoncello
Friederike Bassek, Oboe
Felix Bauckholt, Klarinette
Lina Bauer, Oboe
Felicia Bellinghausen, Violoncello
Julia Berg, Klarinette
Victoria Berg, Klarinette
Christina Berger, Kontrabass
Matthias Bifolchi, Schlagzeug
Pierce Black, Kontrabass
Lea Blomenkamp, Fagott
Clara Boege, Querflöte
Paul Böhme, Violoncello
Laila Börner, Fagott
Philipp Brendt, Schlagzeug
Lea Büscher, Violine
Dragan Burmazovic, Akkordeon
Friederike Butt, Trompete
Christopher Collings, Trompete
Stefan Conzen, Horn
Corinna Coupette, Querflöte
Joshua Dahlmanns, Klarinette
Daniel Dangendorf, Violine
Alexander Dawo, Kontrabass
Natalia Demina, Violine
Janina Diet, Viola
Sofia Dimitriadou, Oboe
Will Druiett, Tuba
Judith Duscha, Posaune
Marina Eichberg, Viola
David Alfred Eliasson Jagla, Fagott
Karla Enriquez, Violine
Benjamin Fichtner, Kontrabass
Martin Fischer, Violoncello
Johannes Fleischhut, Klarinette
Peter Fritz, Violine
Gloria Gängel, Klarinette
Caroline Gehler, Posaune
Niklas Genschel, Schlagzeug
Jakub Gerula, Klavier
Sebastian Gokus, Schlagzeug
Rena Gradmann, Kontrabass
Anja Gralak, Violine
Felix Grosse-Kreul, Oboe
Pauline Gropp, Klavier
Hendrik Gruber, Trompete
Thorben Gruber, Horn
Jannis Günnel, Schlagzeug
Sarah Günnewig, Harfe
Nina Gurol, Klavier
Olivia Gurowiec, Querflöte
Selim Habi, Querflöte
Pascal Hahn, Trompete
Malte Hansen, Klavier
Lydia Haurenherm, Viola
Tobias Heckmann, Trompete
Sarah Heemann, Querflöte
Anna Hendriksen, Querflöte
Simon Herwig, Akkordeon
Jesse Hicks, Klarinette
Martin Horbach, Trompete
Luisa Imorde, Klavier
Inka Jans, Violoncello
Hyun-Yong Jang, Horn
Louisa Kaltenbach, Violoncello
Abigail Kane, Fagott
Janis Käune, Fagott, Kontraforte
Clara Katzy Betancout, Violoncello
Esther Keller, Klarinette
Felix Kiefner, Violine
Eojin Kim, Schlagzeug
Kim Sun Joo, Klavier / Orgelpositiv
Maximilien Kliem, Klavier
Johannes Klingebiel, Schlagzeug
Juliane Klisch, Oboe
Danilo Koch, Schlagzeug
Axel Kölschbach Ortego, Fagott
Lukas Kohl, Klarinette
Johanna Kröger, Viola
Matthias Krüger, Viola
Karin Kudla, Violine
Alexander Krimer, Oboe und Klavier
Aurelie Landmann, Violine
Benjamin Landmann, Violine
Katja Lasser, Trompete
Johannes Leister, Violine
Liana Leßmann, Klarinette
Smilla Leßmann, Posaune
Johannes Leuftink, Horn
Leh-Qiao Liao, Klavier
Helmut Lieder, Trompete
Philipp Limberger, Posaune
Dorothea Lincke, Oboe
Elisabeth Maliks, Klarinette
Malika Maminova, Schlagzeug
Saku Mattila, Oboe
Christoph Maurer, Violoncello
Anna Meer, Viola
Karla Mertke, Viola
Stephen Menotti, Posaune
Rike Mersmann, Violine
Francesca Miglierina, Harfe
Annalena Neu, Saxophon
Felix Parlasca, Fagott
Julian Partzsch, Fagott
Lubomir Pechakov, Oboe
Juliane Peter, Querflöte
Jacqueline Phan, Violine
Rhea Pickios, Fagott
Arturo Uribe Portugal, Schlagzeug
Dorothea von Rath, Violoncello
Casey Reeve, Trompete
Frederik Richts, Klarinette
Franz Ferdinand August Rieks, Klavier
Christopher Roberts, Trompete
Ella Rohwer, Violoncello
Max Rohwer, Violine
Paula Rommel, Kontrabass
Ilka Roßbach, Violoncello
Christian Rottmann, Trompete
Tom Rücker, Tuba
Jens Ruland, Schlagzeug
Aaron Saalmann, Violine
Anna-Marie Schäfer, Saxophon
Anna Schmitz, Querflöte
Elisabeth Schrey, Violoncello
Kai Peter Schuster, Schlagzeug
Vera Seedorf, Schlagzeug
Deborah Seifert, Fagott
Shaghayegh Shahrabi, Oboe
Martin Simon, Posaune
Jessica Sladczyk, Klarinette
Ernst Spyckerelle, Violine
Anna Stelzner, Pauke, Kontrabass
Damián Stepaniuk, Posaune
Rebekka Stephan, Violoncello
Daniel Steppler, Posaune
Christoph Stöber, Klavier
Kim Christoph Stolten, Horn
Ann-Catherina Strehmel, Posaune
Charlotte Sutthoff, Fagott
Ai Suzuki, Horn
Sachiko Suzuki, Harfe
Cornelius Tometten, Horn
Lilit Tonoyan, Violine
Andreas Triefenbach, Schlagzeug
Kazuyo Tsunehiro, Schlagzeug
Kim Unger, Trompete
Lisa Unterberg, Fagott
Franziska Veale, Violine
Benjamin Völkel, Oboe
Biliiana Voutchkova, Violine
Hannah Walter, Violine
Ricarda Walter, Violine
Juliane Wehrmeyer, Violine
Raik Weidemann, Saxophon
Lauren Whitehead, Horn
Katharina Wichate, Oboe
Judith Wilke, Klarinette
Frederick Winterson, Violoncello
Lukas Wittrock, Violoncello
Marina Wulff, Fagott
Yifan Xu, Horn
Sayaka Yamazoe, Horn
Sungkum Yang, Violine
Martyna Zakrzewska, Klavier
Hannah Zaruchas, Klarinette
Thomas Ziegler, Viola